Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[File:sketch2Dicon.png|link=Sketch 2D|40px]] '''[[Sketch 2D]]''' || [[File:straightparticon.png|40px|link=Straight Part]] '''[[Straight Part]]'''|| |[[File:reverseicon.png|link=Reverse Design|40px]] '''[[Reverse Design]]''' || [[File:assemblyicon.png|link=Assembly|40px]] '''[[Assembly]]''' | |[[File:sketch2Dicon.png|link=Sketch 2D|40px]] '''[[Sketch 2D]]''' || [[File:straightparticon.png|40px|link=Straight Part]] '''[[Straight Part]]'''|| |[[File:reverseicon.png|link=Reverse Design|40px]] '''[[Reverse Design]]''' || [[File:assemblyicon.png|link=Assembly|40px]] '''[[Assembly]]''' | ||
|- style="height: 80px;" | |- style="height: 80px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:plateicon.png|link=Plate|40px]] '''[[Plate]]''' || [[File:headericon.png|40px|link=Headers (Create & Edit)]] '''[[ | + | |[[File:plateicon.png|link=Plate|40px]] '''[[Plate]]''' || [[File:headericon.png|40px|link=Headers (Create & Edit)]] '''[[Header Design]]''' |
|- style="height:80px;" | |- style="height:80px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:56, 11 June 2014
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Video Tutorials | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| | |||
| Help Articles |
|---|
| General | ||
|---|---|---|
| Assembly Cutting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Material & Tooling | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Templates | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Part | ||
|---|---|---|
| Custom 3D | ||
|---|---|---|
| XYZ | ||
|---|---|---|
| Calibration | ||
|---|---|---|
| Simulation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Import | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sheet Metal/Plate | ||
|---|---|---|