Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:cutting_tutorial_1.png|40px|link=Cutting Tutorial]] '''[[Cutting Tutorial]]''' || [[File:cutting_tutorial_1.png|40px|link=Cutting Tutorial (Advanced)]] '''[[Cutting Tutorial (Advanced)]]''' || [[File:solidworkstuticon.png|40px|link=SolidWorks Import Tutorial]] '''[[SolidWorks Import Tutorial]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 13 June 2014
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Video Tutorials | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| | |||
| Help Articles |
|---|
| General | ||
|---|---|---|
| Assembly Cutting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Material & Tooling | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Templates | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Part | ||
|---|---|---|
| Custom 3D | ||
|---|---|---|
| XYZ | ||
|---|---|---|
| Calibration | ||
|---|---|---|
| Simulation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Import | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sheet Metal/Plate | ||
|---|---|---|