Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[File:plateicon.png|link=Plate|40px]] '''[[Plate]]''' || [[File:headericon.png|40px|link=Header Design]] '''[[Header Design]]''' || [[File:lricon.png|40px|link=Large Radius Module]] '''[[Large Radius Module]]''' || [[File:hricon.png|40px|link=Handrail Module]] '''[[Handrail Module]]''' | |[[File:plateicon.png|link=Plate|40px]] '''[[Plate]]''' || [[File:headericon.png|40px|link=Header Design]] '''[[Header Design]]''' || [[File:lricon.png|40px|link=Large Radius Module]] '''[[Large Radius Module]]''' || [[File:hricon.png|40px|link=Handrail Module]] '''[[Handrail Module]]''' | ||
|- style="height:80px;" | |- style="height:80px;" | ||
| − | | | + | |[[File:taskmenu.png|link=taskmenu|40px]] '''Task Menu'''|| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:35, 5 September 2014
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Video Tutorials | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| | |||
| Help Articles |
|---|
| General | ||
|---|---|---|
| Assembly Cutting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Material & Tooling | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Templates | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Part | ||
|---|---|---|
| Custom 3D | ||
|---|---|---|
| XYZ | ||
|---|---|---|
| Calibration | ||
|---|---|---|
| Simulation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Import | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sheet Metal/Plate | ||
|---|---|---|