Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[File:assemblyicon.png|link=Assembly|40px]] '''[[Assembly]]''' || [[File:plateicon1.png|link=Plate|40px]] '''[[Plate|Sheet Metal Module]]''' || [[File:headericon1.png|40px|link=Header Design|Header Design Module]] '''[[Header Design|Header Design Module]]''' || [[File:lricon.png|40px|link=Large Radius Module]] '''[[Large Radius Module]]''' | |[[File:assemblyicon.png|link=Assembly|40px]] '''[[Assembly]]''' || [[File:plateicon1.png|link=Plate|40px]] '''[[Plate|Sheet Metal Module]]''' || [[File:headericon1.png|40px|link=Header Design|Header Design Module]] '''[[Header Design|Header Design Module]]''' || [[File:lricon.png|40px|link=Large Radius Module]] '''[[Large Radius Module]]''' | ||
|- style="height:80px;" | |- style="height:80px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:hricon.png|40px|link=Handrail Module]] '''[[Handrail Module]]''' | + | |[[File:hricon.png|40px|link=Handrail Module]] '''[[Handrail Module]]''' || [[File:exhausticon.png|40px|link=Exhaust Module]] '''[[Exhaust Module]]''' |
|- style="height:80px;" | |- style="height:80px;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:21, 2 October 2014
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Set Up & Features Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| Libraries Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| | |||
| Video Tutorials | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| | |||
| Help Articles |
|---|
| General | ||
|---|---|---|
| Assembly Cutting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Material & Tooling | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Templates | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Part | ||
|---|---|---|
| Custom 3D | ||
|---|---|---|
| XYZ | ||
|---|---|---|
| Calibration | ||
|---|---|---|
| Simulation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Import | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sheet Metal/Plate | ||
|---|---|---|