Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:handrailtuticon.png|40px|link=Handrail Tutorial]] '''[[Handrail Tutorial]]''' || [[File:handrailtutIIicon.png|40px|link=Handrail Tutorial II]] '''[[Handrail Tutorial II]] | + | |[[File:handrailtuticon.png|40px|link=Handrail Tutorial]] '''[[Handrail Tutorial]]''' || [[File:handrailtutIIicon.png|40px|link=Handrail Tutorial II]] '''[[Handrail Tutorial II]]''' || [[File:xyztuticon.png|40px|link=XYZ Part Tutorial]] '''[[XYZ Part Tutorial|XYZ Part]]''' || [[File:reversetuticon.png|40px|link=Reverse Design Tutorial]] '''[[Reverse Design Tutorial|Reverse Design]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:largeradiustuticon.png|40px|link=Large Radius Tutorial]] '''[[Large Radius Tutorial]]''' || [[File:largeradiustutIIicon.png|40px|link=Large Radius Tutorial II]] '''[[Large Radius Tutorial II]]''' || [[File:custicon.png|40px|link=Custom Part Tutorial]] '''[[Custom Part Tutorial|Custom Part]]''' || [[File:cust3dicon.png|40px|link=Custom 3D Tutorial]] '''[[Custom 3D Tutorial|Custom 3D]]'' | + | |[[File:largeradiustuticon.png|40px|link=Large Radius Tutorial]] '''[[Large Radius Tutorial]]''' || [[File:largeradiustutIIicon.png|40px|link=Large Radius Tutorial II]] '''[[Large Radius Tutorial II]]''' || [[File:custicon.png|40px|link=Custom Part Tutorial]] '''[[Custom Part Tutorial|Custom Part]]''' || [[File:cust3dicon.png|40px|link=Custom 3D Tutorial]] '''[[Custom 3D Tutorial|Custom 3D]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:panelcreateicon.png|40px|link=Panel Tutorial]] '''[[Panel Tutorial]]''' || [[File:panelcreateiconii.png|40px|link=Panel Tutorial II]] '''[[Panel Tutorial II]]''' | + | |[[File:panelcreateicon.png|40px|link=Panel Tutorial]] '''[[Panel Tutorial]]''' || [[File:panelcreateiconii.png|40px|link=Panel Tutorial II]] '''[[Panel Tutorial II]]''' || [[File:bendordericon.png|40px|link=Bend Order Tutorial]] '''[[Bend Order Tutorial|Bend Order]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:52, 6 October 2014
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Set Up & Features Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| Libraries Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| | |||
| Video Tutorials | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| | |||
| Help Articles |
|---|
| General | ||
|---|---|---|
| Assembly Cutting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Material & Tooling | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Templates | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Part | ||
|---|---|---|
| Custom 3D | ||
|---|---|---|
| XYZ | ||
|---|---|---|
| Calibration | ||
|---|---|---|
| Simulation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Import | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sheet Metal/Plate | ||
|---|---|---|