Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[[File:lricon.png|40px|link=Large Radius Module]] '''[[Large Radius Module]]''' || [[File:hricon.png|40px|link=Handrail Module]] '''[[Handrail Module]]''' || [[File:exhausticon.png|40px|link=Exhaust Design]] '''[[Exhaust Design]]''' || [[File:MSPtemplateicon.png|40px|link=MSP Template]] '''[[MSP Template|Motor Sports Templates]]''' | |[[File:lricon.png|40px|link=Large Radius Module]] '''[[Large Radius Module]]''' || [[File:hricon.png|40px|link=Handrail Module]] '''[[Handrail Module]]''' || [[File:exhausticon.png|40px|link=Exhaust Design]] '''[[Exhaust Design]]''' || [[File:MSPtemplateicon.png|40px|link=MSP Template]] '''[[MSP Template|Motor Sports Templates]]''' | ||
|- style="height:80px;" | |- style="height:80px;" | ||
| + | |[[File:MSPtemplateicon1.png|40px|link=Motor Sports Templates II]] '''[[Motor Sports Templates II]]''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="text-align: left" width="100%" | {| style="text-align: left" width="100%" | ||
Revision as of 12:41, 25 November 2014
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Set Up & Features Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| Libraries Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| | |||
| Video Tutorials | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| | |||
| Help Articles |
|---|
| General | ||
|---|---|---|
| Assembly Cutting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Material & Tooling | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Templates | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Part | ||
|---|---|---|
| Custom 3D | ||
|---|---|---|
| XYZ | ||
|---|---|---|
| Calibration | ||
|---|---|---|
| Simulation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Import | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sheet Metal/Plate | ||
|---|---|---|