Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[File:calibrationicon.png|40px|link=Calibration]] '''[[Calibration]]''' || [[File:singleparticon.png|40px|link=Single Part -Interface/General Functions]] '''[[Single Part -Interface/General Functions|Single Part Interface]]''' || [[File:stairwizardicon.png|40px|link=Stair Wizard]] '''[[Stair Wizard]]''' || [[File:panelguideicon.png|40px|link=Panel]] '''[[Panel]]''' | |[[File:calibrationicon.png|40px|link=Calibration]] '''[[Calibration]]''' || [[File:singleparticon.png|40px|link=Single Part -Interface/General Functions]] '''[[Single Part -Interface/General Functions|Single Part Interface]]''' || [[File:stairwizardicon.png|40px|link=Stair Wizard]] '''[[Stair Wizard]]''' || [[File:panelguideicon.png|40px|link=Panel]] '''[[Panel]]''' | ||
|- style="height: 80px;" | |- style="height: 80px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:cutting1icon.png|40px|link=Cutting]] '''[[Cutting]]''' | + | |[[File:cutting1icon.png|40px|link=Cutting]] '''[[Cutting]]''' || [[File:tube_to_assembly1.png|40px|link=Tube to Assembly Transfer]] '''[[Tube to Assembly Transfer]]''' |
|- style="height: 80px;" | |- style="height: 80px;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:46, 26 January 2015
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Set Up & Features Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| | |||
| Libraries Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
| ||
| Video Tutorials | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
| ||
| Help Articles |
|---|
| General | ||
|---|---|---|
| Assembly Cutting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Material & Tooling | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Templates | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Part | ||
|---|---|---|
| Custom 3D | ||
|---|---|---|
| XYZ | ||
|---|---|---|
| Calibration | ||
|---|---|---|
| Simulation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Import | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sheet Metal/Plate | ||
|---|---|---|