Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!colspan="4" style="background-color: #F5F5DC; font-size:170%; text-align: center;" | Training Class Walkthroughs | !colspan="4" style="background-color: #F5F5DC; font-size:170%; text-align: center;" | Training Class Walkthroughs | ||
|- style="height: 80px;" | |- style="height: 80px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:QS_training_class1.png|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6w7Ozo9u0Jk|40px]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6w7Ozo9u0Jk Training Class I]''' | + | |[[File:QS_training_class1.png|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6w7Ozo9u0Jk|40px]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6w7Ozo9u0Jk Training Class I]''' || [[File:QS_training_class2.png|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5YUxAIxSHXQ]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5YUxAIxSHXQ Training Class II]''' |
|- style="height: 80px;" | |- style="height: 80px;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:16, 25 March 2015
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Training Class Walkthroughs | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| | |||
| Set Up & Features Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| | |||
| Libraries Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
| ||
| Video Tutorials | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| Help Articles |
|---|
| General | ||
|---|---|---|
| Assembly Cutting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Material & Tooling | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Templates | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Part | ||
|---|---|---|
| Custom 3D | ||
|---|---|---|
| XYZ | ||
|---|---|---|
| Calibration | ||
|---|---|---|
| Simulation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Import | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sheet Metal/Plate | ||
|---|---|---|