Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:panelcreateicon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mrhvQuTL608]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mrhvQuTL608 Assembly Panel Tutorial]''' || [[File:handrailtuticon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VnNzHyLrfUQ]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VnNzHyLrfUQ Hand Rail Module Tutorial]''' || [[File:headertuticon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qUwNEPqGfxM]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qUwNEPqGfxM Header Design Tutorial]''' | + | |[[File:panelcreateicon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mrhvQuTL608]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mrhvQuTL608 Assembly Panel Tutorial]''' || [[File:handrailtuticon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VnNzHyLrfUQ]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VnNzHyLrfUQ Hand Rail Module Tutorial]''' || [[File:headertuticon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qUwNEPqGfxM]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qUwNEPqGfxM Header Design Tutorial]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:sketch3Dicon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SDC5R_cnMPQ]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SDC5R_cnMPQ Sketch 3D Tutorial]''' || | + | |[[File:sketch3Dicon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SDC5R_cnMPQ]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SDC5R_cnMPQ Sketch 3D Tutorial]''' || [[File:templateicon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5_3wYlWYAEM]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5_3wYlWYAEM Template Tutorial]''' || [[File:xyztuticon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OzN-_dPcuH0]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OzN-_dPcuH0 XYZ Part Tutorial]''' |
| − | [[File:templateicon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5_3wYlWYAEM]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5_3wYlWYAEM Template Tutorial]''' || [[File:xyztuticon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OzN-_dPcuH0]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OzN-_dPcuH0 XYZ Part Tutorial]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
Revision as of 09:27, 30 June 2015
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Training Class Walkthroughs | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| | |||
| Set Up & Features Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| | |||
| Libraries Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
| ||