Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="height: 80px;" | |- style="height: 80px;" | ||
|[[File:BT_Product1_Dragon.png|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9rJ0KFi9qu8]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9rJ0KFi9qu8 Dragon]''' | |[[File:BT_Product1_Dragon.png|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9rJ0KFi9qu8]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9rJ0KFi9qu8 Dragon]''' | ||
| + | |[[File:BT_Product1_Industrial.png|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AG2y9iFIWuc]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AG2y9iFIWuc Industrial]''' | ||
|- style="height: 80px;" | |- style="height: 80px;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:23, 20 January 2016
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Product Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Training Class Walkthroughs | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
| ||
| Designer Documentation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| | |||