Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:panelcreateicon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mrhvQuTL608]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mrhvQuTL608 Assembly Panel Tutorial]''' || [[File:platetuticon2.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AUXRUdtU-Wc]] ''' | + | |[[File:panelcreateicon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mrhvQuTL608]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mrhvQuTL608 Assembly Panel Tutorial]''' || [[File:platetuticon2.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AUXRUdtU-Wc]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AUXRUdtU-Wc Sheet Metal Pickpoints Tutorial]''' || [[File:handrailtuticon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VnNzHyLrfUQ]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VnNzHyLrfUQ Hand Rail Module Tutorial]''' || [[File:headertuticon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qUwNEPqGfxM]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qUwNEPqGfxM Header Design Tutorial]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
Revision as of 14:25, 3 May 2016
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Product Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| | |||
| Training Class Walkthroughs | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
| ||